Zerix Kub-001 ZX3164
Zerix Kub-001 ZX3164 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix Kub-001 ZX3164
All prices 17 →Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом ZERIX KUB-001-High чорний нерж | 1 191 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Zerix KUB-001 BLACK (ZX4703) | 788 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника ZERIX KUB-001 (ZX3164) | 757 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника з нерж. сталі SUS304 ZERIX KUB-001 BLACK (ZX4703) | 788 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника з нержавіючої сталі SUS304 ZERIX KUB-001 BLACK (Z | 788 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →