Zorat 3337P 8,5x19/5x112 ET20 DIA66,6
from 5 890 up to 7 218 ₴ Compare prices 20 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):20 mm |
Configurations Zorat 3337P 4
Specifications
Zorat 3337P 8,5x19/5x112 ET20 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 3337P 8,5x19/5x112 ET20 DIA66,6
Литые диски ZW 3337P R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET20 DIA66.6 (MK) 1002208584 | 6 131 ₴ |
ZW 3337P 8,5x19/5x112 D66,6 ET20 MK | 6 085 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-3337P (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET20 DIA66.6) MK | 6 916 ₴ |
ZW 3337P (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET20 DIA66.6) MK | 6 310 ₴ |
Диски ZW 3337P 8,5x19 5x112 ET20 DIA66,6 (MK) | 5 890 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
Similar