Zorat 337 6x14/4x100 ET37 DIA67,1
Photos 4 | from 3 192 up to 3 597 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):14 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):37 mm |
Configurations Zorat 337 9
Specifications
Zorat 337 6x14/4x100 ET37 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 337 6x14/4x100 ET37 DIA67,1
Zorat Wheels 337 6x14 4x100 ET37 DIA67.1 HS | 3 315 ₴ |
Диски ZW 337 6x14 4x100 ET37 DIA67,1 (HS) | 3 300 ₴ |
ZW 337 (R14 W6.0 PCD4x100 ET37 DIA67.1) HS | 3 192 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 337 6x14 4x100 ET37 DIA67.1 HS | 3 424 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels 337 6x14 4x100 ET37 DIA67.1 HS | 3 240 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 337 (R14 W6 PCD4x100 ET37 DIA67,1) 546906 | 3 279 ₴ |
Диск ZW 337 Hyper silver R14 W6,0 PCD4x100 ET37 DIA67,1 | 3 247 ₴ |
Диск Zorat Wheels 337 6x14 4x100 ET37 DIA67.1 HS | 3 597 ₴ |
Close
Similar