Zorat 7306 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET46 DIA67,1
from 4 133 up to 5 082 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):46 mm |
Configurations Zorat 7306 2
Specifications
Zorat 7306 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET46 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 7306 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET46 DIA67,1
Литые диски ZW Mitsubishi (7306) R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET46 DIA67.1 (MKP) 10 | 4 357 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) 7306 R16 W6.5 PCD5x114,3 ET46 DIA67.1 MK-P | 4 468 ₴ |
ZW 7306 6,5x16/5x114,3 D67,1 ET46 MK-P | 4 360 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-7306 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET46 DIA67.1) MK-P | 4 870 ₴ |
ZW 7306 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET46 DIA67.1) MKP | 4 443 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Similar