Zorat BK986 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA64,1
from 4 360 up to 5 340 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):64.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK986 1
Specifications
Zorat BK986 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA64,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK986 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA64,1
Литые диски ZW Honda (BK986) R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA64.1 (BP) 1000863 | 4 588 ₴ |
ZW BK986 6,5x16/5x114,3 D64,1 ET45 BP | 4 580 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK986 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA64.1) BP | 5 124 ₴ |
ZW BK986 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA64.1) BP | 4 675 ₴ |
Диски ZW BK986 6,5x16 5x114,3 ET45 DIA64,1 (BP) | 4 360 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
Similar