2E Octal Runa 2E-8168
Photos 11 | from 26 450 up to 29 615 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i3, 10100F, 3.6 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce GT 730, 2 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:Windows 10 Pro |
Configurations 2E Octal Runa 170
Specifications
2E Octal Runa 2E-8168 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Octal Runa 2E-8168
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Octal (2E-8168) | 26 450 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Octal (2E-8168) | 26 450 ₴ |
Системний блок 2E Octal (2E-8168) 2E-8168 | 26 789 ₴ |
ПК 2E Octal Intel i3-10100F/H510/16/512F+1000/NVD730-2/Win10Pro/G2107/500W | 26 989 ₴ |
2E Octal (2E-8168) 2E-8168 | 26 488 ₴ |
2E 2E-8168 | 29 615 ₴ |
Комп’ютер персональний 2E Octal Intel i3-10100F, 16Gb, F512GB+1TB, NVD730- | 26 458 ₴ |
Комп’ютер персональний 2E Octal Intel i3-10100F, 16Gb, F512GB+1TB, NVD730- | 27 999 ₴ |
Комп'ютер персональний 2E Octal Intel i3-10100F/H510/16/512F+1000/NVD730-2 | 29 143 ₴ |
Close
We recommend