2E Rational Runa 2E-4726
Photos 7 | from 19 874 up to 22 223 ₴ Compare prices 10 → |
Configurations 2E Rational Runa 1
Specifications
2E Rational Runa 2E-4726 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Rational Runa 2E-4726
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Rational (2E-4726) | 19 874 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Rational (2E-4726) | 19 874 ₴ |
Системний блок 2E Rational (2E-4726) | 20 129 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер 2E Rational AMD Ryzen 5 3600/B450/16/240F+2000 | 20 279 ₴ |
Системний блок 2E Rational (2E-4726) | 20 129 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend