Acer ConceptD 7 Ezel Pro CC715-91P [CC715-91P-X9G5]
Photos 30 | from 106 140 up to 189 000 ₴ Compare prices 8 →2024ConceptDtransformer 360°high performanceUltra HD (4K)touchscreendedicatedSSD M.2Wi-Fi 6backlightfingerprint scannergood sRGBgood AdobeRGBno RAM upgrade Display:15.6 ", 3840x2160 (16:9) CPU:Intel Xeon, W-10885M, 2.4 GHz Graphics card:RTX 5000 Max-Q RAM:32 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 2048 GB OS:Windows 10 Pro Laptop weight:2.54 kg |
Configurations Acer ConceptD 7 Ezel Pro CC715-91P 1
Specifications
Acer ConceptD 7 Ezel Pro CC715-91P [CC715-91P-X9G5] |
|
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Equipped with an accelerometer.
Prices Acer ConceptD 7 Ezel Pro CC715-91P [CC715-91P-X9G5]
Acer ConceptD 7 Ezel NX.C5FEP.001 | 115 699 ₴ |
Ноутбук Acer ConceptD 7 (NX.C5FEP.001) | 121 165 ₴ |
Ноутбук Acer ConceptD 7 (NX.C5FEP.001) | 118 959 ₴ |
Acer ConceptD 7 Ezel Xeon W-10885M/32GB/2TB/RTX5000/W10P Touch 4K (CC715-9 | 117 602 ₴ |
Ноутбук Acer ConceptD 7 Ezel Xeon W-10885M/32 ГБ/2 ТБ/RTX5000/W10P 4K Touc | 106 140 ₴ |
Ноутбук Acer ConceptD 7 Ezel Xeon W-10885M/32GB/2TB/RTX5000/W10P Dotyk 4K | 180 000 ₴ |
Ноутбук Acer ConceptD 7 Ezel Xeon W-10885M/32 ГБ/2 ТБ/RTX5000/W10P 4K Touc | 106 140 ₴ |
Ноутбук Acer ConceptD 7 Ezel Xeon W-10885M/32GB/2TB/RTX5000/W10P Dotyk 4K | 189 000 ₴ |
Close
We recommend