Asus VZ22EHE 21.45 " black (90LM0910-B014B0)
Photos 6 |
Asus VZ22EHE 21.45 " black
Screen size:21.45 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus VZ22EHE 21.45 " black
All prices 43 →Asus 21.45" VZ22EHE (90LM0910-B01470) Black 90LM0910-B01470 | 3 606 ₴ |
Монітор 21.45" Asus VZ22EHE (90LM0910-B01470) | 3 699 ₴ |
Монитор Asus 21.45" VZ22EHE D-Sub, HDMI, Audio, IPS, 75Hz, 1ms, AdaptiveSy | 3 576 ₴ |
Монітор Asus VZ22EHE | 3 605 ₴ |
Монитор Asus VZ22EHE | 3 605 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →