Acer DV321BMIDX 32 " black (UM.JD1EE.001)
Photos 3 |
Acer DV321BMIDX 32 " black
Screen size:32 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 8 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 400:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Acer DV321BMIDX 32 " black
All prices 15 →Монітор 32" Acer DV321BMIDX UM.JD1EE.001 | 8 499 ₴ |
Дисплей профессиональный IPS 32" DV321BMIDX UM.JD1EE.001 | 8 258 ₴ |
Acer DV321BMIDX (UM.JD1EE.001) | 8 490 ₴ |
Acer DV321BMIDX (UM.JD1EE.001) um.jd1ee.001 | 8 499 ₴ |
Acer DV321BMIDX Black 32 UM.JD1EE.001 | 8 499 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →