Asus VY229HE 21.45 " black
Photos 6 |
Asus VY229HE 21.45 " black
Screen size:21.45 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus VY229HE 21.45 " black
All prices 59 →Asus 21.45" VY229HE (90LM0960-B01170) Black 90LM0960-B01170 | 3 551 ₴ |
Монiтор 21.5" Asus VY229HE (90LM0960-B01170) Black | 3 599 ₴ |
Монитор ASUS 21.5" VY229HE (90LM0960-B01170) IPS Black 90LM0960-B01170 | 3 420 ₴ |
Монітор Asus VY229HE | 3 641 ₴ |
Монитор Asus VY229HE | 3 641 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →