Acer KG251QSbmiipx 24.5 " black (UM.KX1EE.S02)
Photos 5 |
Acer KG251QSbmiipx 24.5 " black
Screen size:24.5 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 1 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Acer KG251QSbmiipx 24.5 " black
All prices 24 →Монітор Acer KG251QSbmiipx (UM.KX1EE.S02) | 5 939 ₴ |
Монітор Acer KG251QSbmiipx (UM.KX1EE.S02) | 5 975 ₴ |
Монитор Acer KG251QSbmiipx (UM.KX1EE.S02) | 5 975 ₴ |
Монитор Acer KG251QSBMIIPX (UM.KX1EE.S02) | 6 099 ₴ |
Игровой Монитор Acer 24.5" KG251QSBMIIPX (UM.KX1EE.S02) | 6 099 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →