AMD Ryzen 7 Vermeer 5700X OEM (100-000000926)
Videos 42Photos 2 |
AMD Ryzen 7 Vermeer 5700X OEM |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AMD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AMD.
Buy AMD Ryzen 7 Vermeer 5700X OEM
All prices 48 →AMD Ryzen 7 5700X 3.4(4.6)GHz 32MB sAM4 Tray (100-000000926) 100-000000926 | 7 099 ₴ |
Процесор AMD Ryzen 7 5700X (8C/16T, 3.4-4.6GHz, 36MB,65W,AM4) TRAY 100-000 | 6 999 ₴ |
Процесор AMD Ryzen 7 5700X (100-000000926) | 6 989 ₴ |
Amd Ryzen 7 5700X (100-000000926) Tray | 6 910 ₴ |
Процесор Amd Ryzen 7 5700X (100-000000926) | 7 225 ₴ |
0 0 1 11 |
Zagalom is a good percentage for an average system, for me, paired with 3070, everything works fine. It is clear that the actions of the game will continue to push against him. For me, with Assassin's Creed Valhala, it's not critical because I'm cutting off my 90 frames. new price brightness handles shake when you touch the AM4 clamp so as not to bend the legs |
Adding on Black Friday, to replace the old stone +50% productivity, which is very effective, it heats up like an old one, it works out to 4.6 per box on a budget matboard, in temperature with id-colling se-224-xt higher below 63-64 degrees without turning, at a frequency of 4650, in my collection it works on a couple of 3060 to load 100 hundred meters in the skin. Windows starts up a quarter of the time, everything flies, almost on par with the 3600, but on Linux the difference is clearly visible. If you complain about the amazing packaging, in this box there is only a frame with a bag and standard packaging of an AMD processor. Тимур Солонський: use AMD 5700X BOX less than month |
wonderful processors, for robots and games please go price, difficulty nothing Danny Score: use AMD 5700X BOX few months |
The evolution of the successful platform from be quiet!
The Pure Base 500 platform continues to exemplify the ideal computer case in all aspects: stylish design, thoughtful internal layout, efficient lighting, serious case cooling and effective noise isolation. For example, the inner side of the sidewall facing the motherboard is equipped with noise insulation, the HDD cages are lined with vibration-absorbing pads made of soft rubber, and the Pure Wings fans are initially set to ninja mode. Out of the box, there are 4 fans installed inside the case, which allows users not to worry about the cooling system.
German quality
The highest standard of the case is highlighted by the use of thick metal in the frame and internal lining, giving the case a weight of 8kg. The Pure Base 500 FX platform provides the opportunity to build a gaming or work PC of any class. The case easily accommodates a video card up to 37 cm in length and tower coolers up to 19 cm in height. The front, back and top of the case have dedicated areas for placing water pumps of different sizes. The power supply and storage cages are hidden in the lower closed compartment, which is typical for most modern cases.
Focus on lighting
Compared to the original Pure Base 500 and its sequel, the Pure Base 500DX, the review unit focuses on the chassis lighting: addressable LEDs illuminate the outer and inner surfaces of the front door, and all 4 fans are decorated with LED elements supporting 16.8 million colors. The side wall is naturally transparent. The manufacturer notes that the ARGB hub can synchronize up to six ARGB components and six PWM fans, and the backlight system itself supports a variety of lighting modes and is compatible with popular synchronization systems from other brands.
AMD Ryzen 7 Vermeer configurations
Price for AMD Ryzen 7 Vermeer |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMD Ryzen 7 Vermeer 5700X3D BOX | from 9 889 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
AMD Ryzen 7 Vermeer 5700X3D OEM | from 9 898 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
AMD Ryzen 7 Vermeer 5700X BOX | from 7 044 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
AMD Ryzen 7 Vermeer 5700X OEM | from 6 499 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
AMD Ryzen 7 Vermeer 5800X3D BOX | from 11 400 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
AMD Ryzen 7 Vermeer 5800X BOX | from 8 070 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
AMD Ryzen 7 Vermeer 5800X OEM | from 10 320 ₴ | 8 offers |