AOC U27V4EA 27 " black
Videos 1Photos 8 |
AOC U27V4EA 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy AOC U27V4EA 27 " black
All prices 41 →AOC 27" U27V4EA Black U27V4EA | 11 169 ₴ |
Монітор 27" AOC U27V4EA | 11 169 ₴ |
Монитор AOC 27" U27V4EA IPS 4K HDMI DP MM Black U27V4EA | 11 394 ₴ |
Монітор Aoc U27V4EA Black | 10 914 ₴ |
Монитор Aoc U27V4EA Black | 10 955 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →