Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 1 TB / 5G
Videos 16Photos 10 |
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 1 TB / 5G
System:iPadOS
Display Diagonal:11 "
Resolution:2388x1668 px
Memory size:1024 GB, RAM 16 GB
CPU:Apple M2
Camera:double, 12 MP, 10 MP, fullHD 60 fps, съемка 4K
Selfie camera:12 MP
Battery capacity:7538 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:470 g
Five noise reduction microphones for calls, video and audio recording. Record video in ProRes format. Built-in lidar for focusing and working in AR. TrueDepth camera and sensors for Face ID unlock, and Center Stage face centering feature.
New Apple M2 chip (10-core video chip, 16-core neuroprocessor), support for Wi-Fi 6E with a 6 GHz band and Bluetooth 5.3. Support for the Hover function (stylus recognition at a distance of up to 12 mm).
All specifications
Specifications iPad Pro 11 2022 1TB 5G
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 1 TB / 5G
All prices 25 →Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 Wi-Fi + Cellular 1TB Silver (MP5F3, MNYK3) MP5F3, M | 66 989 ₴ |
Apple iPad Pro 11" 2022 Wi-Fi + LTE 1TB Space Gray (MP5E3, MNYJ3) | 66 434 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Pro 11 2022, 1TB, Space Gray, Wi-Fi + LTE (M2) (MP5E3 / | 67 499 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 Wi-Fi + LTE 1TB Space Gray (MP5E3) | 77 160 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Pro 11 (2022) Wi-Fi + LTE 1TB Space Gray (MP5E3) | 67 339 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Very cool large screen, for games, robots, movies, the iPad is very good, the iPad can be used as a computer if you buy a Magic Key Bord Keyboard The battery, the power, the operating system itself is well synchronized with the iPad. The price, the volume buttons work in the vertical-horizontal position according to the different IPs matrix. Everything else is ideal Play Game VT: use Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 128GB few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features tablet Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 1TB 5G:
- Compatible with Magic Keyboard and Smart Folio
- 20W USB-C charger included
- Display brightness up to 600 nits, DCI-P3 support
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 configurations
Price for Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 128 GB | from 30 899 ₴ | 80 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 128 GB / 5G | from 31 599 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 256 GB | from 35 199 ₴ | 82 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 256 GB / 5G | from 45 789 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 512 GB | from 43 099 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 512 GB / 5G | from 53 659 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 1 TB | from 56 299 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 1 TB / 5G | from 64 838 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 2 TB | from 68 599 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 2 TB / 5G | from 65 199 ₴ | 32 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →