Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 1 TB / 5G
Videos 16Photos 9 |
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 1 TB / 5G
System:iPadOS
Display Diagonal:12.9 "
Resolution:2732x2048 px
Memory size:1024 GB, RAM 16 GB
CPU:Apple M2
Camera:double, 12 MP, 10 MP, fullHD 60 fps, съемка 4K
Selfie camera:12 MP
Battery capacity:10758 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:685 g
Five noise reduction microphones for calls, video and audio recording. Record video in ProRes format. Built-in lidar for focusing and working in AR. TrueDepth camera and sensors for Face ID unlock, and Center Stage face centering feature.
New Apple M2 chip (10-core video chip, 16-core neuroprocessor), support for Wi-Fi 6E with a 6 GHz band and Bluetooth 5.3. Support for the Hover function (stylus recognition at a distance of up to 12 mm).
All specifications
Specifications iPad Pro 12.9 2022 1TB 5G
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 1 TB / 5G
All prices 32 →Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 Wi-Fi + Cellular 1TB Silver (MP653, MP253) MP653, | 70 789 ₴ |
Apple iPad Pro 12.9" 2022 Wi-Fi+LTE 1TB Silver (MP653, MP253) | 71 800 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022, 1TB, Space Gray, Wi-Fi + LTE (M2) (MP643 | 63 499 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 Wi-Fi + LTE 1TB Space Gray (MP643) | 63 960 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Pro 12.9" Wi-Fi + Cellular 1Tb Silver (MP253RK/A) MP253 | 97 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tablet Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 1TB 5G:
- Compatible with Magic Keyboard and Smart Folio
- 20W USB-C charger included
- Display brightness up to 600 nits, up to 1000 nits for XDR technology. DCI-P3 support
- LED lighting system of independent 2596 zones
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 configurations
Price for Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 128 GB | from 38 235 ₴ | 70 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 128 GB / 5G | from 42 195 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 256 GB | from 46 499 ₴ | 70 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 256 GB / 5G | from 48 503 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 512 GB | from 53 799 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 512 GB / 5G | from 56 886 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 1 TB | from 63 199 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 1 TB / 5G | from 63 499 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 2 TB | from 74 679 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 2 TB / 5G | from 71 699 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →