Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 512 GB
Videos 16Photos 10 |
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 512 GB
System:iPadOS
Display Diagonal:11 "
Resolution:2388x1668 px
Memory size:512 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Apple M2
Camera:double, 12 MP, 10 MP, fullHD 60 fps, съемка 4K
Selfie camera:12 MP
Battery capacity:7538 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:466 g
Five noise reduction microphones for calls, video and audio recording. Record video in ProRes format. Built-in lidar for focusing and working in AR. TrueDepth camera and sensors for Face ID unlock, and Center Stage face centering feature.
New Apple M2 chip (10-core video chip, 16-core neuroprocessor), support for Wi-Fi 6E with a 6 GHz band and Bluetooth 5.3. Support for the Hover function (stylus recognition at a distance of up to 12 mm).
All specifications
Specifications iPad Pro 11 2022 512GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 512 GB
All prices 61 →Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 Wi-Fi 512GB Space Gray (MNXH3) MNXH3 | 43 779 ₴ |
Apple iPad Pro 11" 2022 Wi-Fi 512GB Silver (MNXJ3) | 44 688 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Pro 11 2022, 512GB, Space Gray, Wi-Fi (M2) (MNXH3) MNXH | 45 999 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 Wi-Fi 512GB Silver (MNXJ3) | 43 960 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Pro 11" Wi-Fi 512Gb Space Grey (MNXH3RK/A) MNXH3RK/A | 55 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Very cool large screen, for games, robots, movies, the iPad is very good, the iPad can be used as a computer if you buy a Magic Key Bord Keyboard The battery, the power, the operating system itself is well synchronized with the iPad. The price, the volume buttons work in the vertical-horizontal position according to the different IPs matrix. Everything else is ideal Play Game VT: use Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 128GB few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features tablet Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 512GB:
- Compatible with Magic Keyboard and Smart Folio
- 20W USB-C charger included
- Display brightness up to 600 nits, DCI-P3 support
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 configurations
Price for Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 128 GB | from 30 899 ₴ | 78 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 128 GB / 5G | from 34 990 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 256 GB | from 35 199 ₴ | 81 offer | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 256 GB / 5G | from 46 079 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 512 GB | from 43 099 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 512 GB / 5G | from 53 659 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 1 TB | from 56 299 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 1 TB / 5G | from 64 838 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 2 TB | from 68 599 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 11 2022 2 TB / 5G | from 65 199 ₴ | 32 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →