Artline Business B10 B10v14Win
from 12 719 up to 13 399 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Proc:Celeron, J4005, 2 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 600 Storage:240 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Artline Business B10 7
Specifications
Artline Business B10 B10v14Win |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Business B10 B10v14Win
Неттоп ARTLINE Business B10 Windows 11 Pro (B10v14Win) B10v14Win | 12 780 ₴ |
Неттоп ARTLINE Business B10 Windows 11 Pro (B10v14Win) | 12 780 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline Business B10 Windows 11 Pro (B10v14Win | 12 838 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline Business B10 Windows 11 Pro (B10v14Win | 12 719 ₴ |
Неттоп ARTLINE Business B10 Windows 11 Pro (B10v14Win) B10v14Win | 12 780 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend