Artline Business B14 B14v18
from 10 532 up to 14 299 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Proc:Celeron, N5105, 2 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:HD Graphics Storage:240 GB |
Configurations Artline Business B14 11
Specifications
Artline Business B14 B14v18 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Business B14 B14v18
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B14 (B14v18) B14v18 | 10 584 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B14 (B14v18) | 10 584 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline Business B14 (B14v18+B24F75-VA) | 13 704 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline Business B14 (B14v18+B24F75-VA) | 13 576 ₴ |
Комп`ютер ARTLINE Business B14 Windows 11 Pro (B14v18) B14v18 | 10 584 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
We recommend