Asus ROG Phone 6 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 40Photos 27 |
Asus ROG Phone 6 128 GB / 8 GB
2022ROGgaminggood sound165 HzNFCno microSDfast chargepowerful chargingbypass chargestereo speakersUSB C 3 fastUFS 3.1Wi-Fi 6E
Screen:6.78 ", 2448х1080, 395 ppi, 165 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, macro
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, slow motion
Battery:6000 mAh
Weight:239 g
Two USB-C connectors (the second is on the side, for accessories). Stereo speakers. The back panel is illuminated.
No dust and water protection.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series Asus ROG (gaming)
from 34 686 ₴
flagship smartphones, gaming, good sound, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 165 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 32 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP58, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5500 mAh, 225 g
from 4 366 ₴
for streaming, Full HD (1080p), focus automatic, noise canceling, night filming, monitor mount
from 29 643 ₴
gaming, 5G, 6.78 ", 388 ppi, 165 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 32 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5500 mAh, 225 g
from 5 157 ₴
for streaming, Full HD (1080p), focus automatic, noise canceling, night filming, monitor mount
from 29 950 ₴
gaming, 5G, 6.78 ", 388 ppi, 165 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 32 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5500 mAh, 225 g
from 25 530 ₴
gaming, good sound, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 165 Hz, Android 11.0, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX4 (splashproof), charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 6000 mAh, 239 g
from 23 599 ₴
gaming, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 165 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9000+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX4 (splashproof), charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 6000 mAh, 239 g
from 18 657 ₴
gaming, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 6000 mAh, 238 g
from 24 550 ₴
gaming, good sound, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 165 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX4 (splashproof), charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 6000 mAh, 239 g
from 58 999 ₴
flagship smartphones, gaming, good sound, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 165 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 1024 GB, RAM 24 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 32 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP58, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5500 mAh, 225 g
from 38 770 ₴
gaming, 5G, 6.78 ", 388 ppi, 165 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 32 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5500 mAh, 225 g
from 28 499 ₴
gaming, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 165 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9000+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX4 (splashproof), charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 6000 mAh, 239 g
from 24 351 ₴
gaming, good sound, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 165 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX4 (splashproof), charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 6000 mAh, 239 g
from 25 999 ₴
gaming, good sound, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 165 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX4 (splashproof), charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 6000 mAh, 239 g
from 23 770 ₴
gaming, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 6000 mAh, 238 g
from 19 693 ₴
gaming, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 6000 mAh, 238 g
from 22 926 ₴
gaming, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 6000 mAh, 238 g
from 24 769 ₴
gaming, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 11.0, 512 GB, RAM 18 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 6000 mAh, 238 g
from 46 999 ₴
gaming, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 165 Hz, Android 11.0, 512 GB, RAM 18 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX4 (splashproof), charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 6000 mAh, 239 g
from 34 668 ₴
flagship smartphones, gaming, good sound, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 165 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 32 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP58, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5500 mAh, 225 g
Video reviews
ASUS ROG Phone 6 unboxing | розпаковка та огляд комплекту | easymac.com.ua
5 October 20222 556 view
ЗАБРАЛ АКМ СУМРАЧНИЙ СМОТРИТЕЛЬ PUBG MOBILE❄️ PUBG MOBILE❄️ Asus Rog Phone 6
21 November 2022391 view
Asus ROG Phone 6 Pro 5G vs Asus ROG Phone 6 5G
9 July 2022468 view
Ожидаемые игры андроид 2022! PS Vita 2, ASUS ROG PHONE 6 , The division mobile, battlefield mobile!
17 July 2022157 view
ASUS ROG PHONE 6 совместно с DUALSENSE PS5 играем во все игры на геймпаде
23 May 20232 829 view
ZTE Nubia Red Magic 7S Pro против Asus ROG Phone 6 Pro
6 March 2023773 view
Как включить настройки разработчика на Asus Rog Phone 6 / Опции админа на телефоне Asus Rog Phone 6
2 September 20221 314 view
Мой путь до Pro игрока на Android Asus ROG Phone 6 с нуля. //codm mobile gameplay / 8 день
30 September 2022560 view
Pubg Mobile❄️Asus ROG PHONE 6❄️ТДМ❄️Pubg Mobile
1 December 2022117 view
Как изменить язык системы на Asus Rog Phone 6 / Смена языка системы на телефоне Asus Rog Phone 6
1 September 2022408 view
Asus Rog Phone 6 vs Asus Rog Phone 5s
17 November 2022262 view
Asus ROG Phone 5 (ZS673KS) дисплей экран матрица модуль черный I обзор Vibro+
22 September 2021643 view
ZTE Nubia Red Magic 7 Pro 5G vs Asus ROG Phone 6 Pro 5G
11 July 2022674 view
Как войти в режим загрузки на Asus Rog Phone 6 / Включение бут мода на Asus Rog Phone 6
1 September 2022528 view
Asus ROG Phone 6 - Gaming Test CoD Mobile - PUBG Mobile - Apex Legends Mobile
6 November 20221 213 view
ASUS ROG PHONE 6 - UNBOXING, SET UP AND HANDS ON ( SRP PHP 54,995) PHILIPPINES
26 March 2023419 view
Asus Rog phone 6 pro vs Lenovo legion 2 pro comparison | Best gaming phone's of 2022
25 July 20221 313 view
ASUS Rog Phone 6 - UNBOXING
15 July 2022754 view
فيديو Unboxing لهاتف Asus Rog Phone 6 الجديد والكشف عن تفاصيله. redit: SuperSaf .Notnothing phone 1
18 July 2022348 view
ASUS ROG 6 ⚡vs⚡ASUS ROG 7 Full Detailed Comparison | Powerful Gaming Phone
15 June 2023240 view
Unboxing - Asus ROG Phone 6
21 January 2023739 view
ASUS ROG Phone 6 (Unbox) | Singapore
31 August 2022242 view
Asus Rog Phone 6 Pro 5G vs Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G | COMPARE
23 July 2022347 view
Asus rog phone 6 || asus rog phone 6 pro || rog 6 pro || rog phone 6 || axon 40 ultra || asus rog
13 July 2022472 view
Asus ROG phone 6 Pro Vs IQOO 11 #asusrogphone6pro #iqoo11series
10 January 20236 915 view
Asus Rog Phone 6 vs Asus Rog Phone 6 Pro Camera Test Comparison | Asus Rog Phone 6 Camera Review
7 July 2022137 view
Asus Rog Phone 6D Ultimate vs ZTE Nubia Red Magic 7s Pro
10 October 2022293 view
iPhone 14 Pro Max VS Asus Rog Phone 6 Pro
15 September 20223 999 view
ROG Phone 6D Ultimate | iPhone 14 Pro Max | Asus | Apple | Xee Tech | VS | Comparison
14 September 2022793 view
ASUS ROG Phone 6D Ultimate first impressions
19 September 20227 872 view
ROG Phone 6 Diablo | Najszybszy na świecie jest jeszcze szybszy?
26 December 20229 185 view
NAJMOCNIEJSZY SMARTFON na ŚWIECIE ( ROG Phone 6D Ultimate )
7 November 20227 094 view
ASUS ROG Phone 6 Pro | Pierwsze wrażenie rozpakowanie
17 August 2022887 view
ASUS ROG Phone 6 - RECENZJA - Specyfikacja KOMPUTERA - TEST i Opinie - Mobileo [PL]
6 July 202220 798 view
Asus Rog Phone 6 Pro. Potwór
14 August 202220 028 view
Asus ROG Phone 6 Diablo Immortal Edition to piekielnie dobry telefon!
13 March 202310 325 view
Asus ROG Phone 6 Recenzja | Najszybszy na rynku | Mrozi ręce!
5 July 202238 331 view
Najszybszy telefon do gier: ASUS ROG Phone 6 PRO
5 July 202237 858 view
POTWÓR, NIE SMARTFON! | Test, recenzja ASUS ROG Phone 6
5 July 202251 151 view
⭐️ Telefon dla graczy z wiatrakiem ASUS Rog Phone 3 recenzja w 60 sekund
12 December 2020638 224 view
Asus ROG Phone 6 configurations
Price for Asus ROG Phone 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Asus ROG Phone 6 128 GB / 8 GB | from 24 351 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Asus ROG Phone 6 128 GB / 12 GB | from 24 550 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Asus ROG Phone 6 256 GB / 12 GB | from 25 999 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Asus ROG Phone 6 512 GB / 16 GB | from 25 530 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 24 550 ₴
gaming, good sound, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 165 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX4 (splashproof), charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 6000 mAh, 239 g
from 23 599 ₴
gaming, 5G, 6.78 ", 395 ppi, 165 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9000+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX4 (splashproof), charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 6000 mAh, 239 g
from 33 537 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 30 790 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 648 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 349 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 17 590 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1480, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 213 g, no charger
from 19 150 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 12 299 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 389 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 385 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g