Asus RT-AX86U Pro (90IG07N0-MO3B00)
Videos 10Photos 11 |
Asus RT-AX86U Pro
WAN:Ethernet, 4G LTE over USB, 3G via USB
Connection:LAN 5 ports, 1 Gbps, 2.5 Gbps, есть WAN/LAN
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N), Wi-Fi 5 (AC), Wi-Fi 6 (AX)
2.4 GHz:861 Mbps
5 GHz:4804 Mbps
Antennas and signal:MU-MIMO, 4 antenna(s), non-removable
Game port, PS5 compatible, mobile gaming mode, advanced QoS functions. Media bridge mode. Powerful processor and mesh mode.
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications RT-AX86U Pro
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Asus RT-AX86U Pro
All prices 74 →Asus RT-AX86U Pro | 10 359 ₴ |
Бездротовий маршрутизатор (роутер) Asus RT-AX86U Pro | 10 149 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор WiFi6 Asus RT-AX86U PRO | 10 359 ₴ |
Бездротовий маршрутизатор (роутер) Asus RT-AX86U Pro | 10 877 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Wi-Fi Asus RT-AX86U Pro (90IG07N0-MO3B00) | 10 879 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →