Asus USB-AX55 Nano (90IG06X0-MO0B00)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Asus USB-AX55 Nano
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N), Wi-Fi 5 (AC), Wi-Fi 6 (AX)
2.4 GHz:574 Mbps
5 GHz:1201 Mbps
Antennas and signal:MU-MIMO, 23 dBm, non-removable
Declared support for Windows 10, Windows 11.
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications USB-AX55 Nano
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Asus USB-AX55 Nano
All prices 41 →Asus USB-AX55 Nano | 1 999 ₴ |
WiFi-адаптер ASUS USB-AX55 nano AX1800 USB 3.0 WPA3 MU-MIMO OFDMA (90IG06X | 2 259 ₴ |
Беспроводной адаптер Asus USB-AX55 Nano (AX1800 Wi-Fi 6, WPA3, MU-MIMO, US | 2 163 ₴ |
ASUS USB-AX55 nano AX1800 USB 3.0 WPA3 MU-MIMO OFDMA (90IG06X0-MO0B00) | 2 259 ₴ |
Бездротовий адаптер Asus USB-AX55 Nano | 2 259 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →