Bark B-230CN
Videos 3Photos 1 |
Bark B-230CN |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark B-230CN
All prices 7 →Надувний двомісний гребний човен ПВХ Bark B-230CN. Барк 230 з навісним тра | 7 467 ₴ |
Надувний човен BARK B-230CN | 8 390 ₴ |
Надувний гребний човен двомісний BARK B-230CN з навісним транцем і рейкови | 8 390 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-230CN; Гребний з транцем. Рейкове дно. Двомісний чов | 7 260 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-230CNP; Гребний з транцем. Рейкове дно. Привальний б | 8 040 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-230CNPD; Гребний з транцем. Рейкове дно. Привальний | 8 380 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-230CN | 7 260 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bark B-230CN configurations
Price for Bark B-230CN |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark B-210CN | from 6 780 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bark B-230CN | from 7 260 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Bark B-250CN | from 7 810 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →