Hansgrohe Talis S2 14877000
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Talis S2 14877000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis S2 14877000
All prices 7 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis S2 Variarc 14877000 | 21 357 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Talis S2 Variarc з висувним зливом, хром (14877000) 148 | 18 153 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Talis S2 Variarc з висувним виливом, хром (14877000) | 21 357 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis S2 Variarc високий з витяжним душем (14 | 17 186 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний HANSGROHE Talis S2 Variarc 14877000 | 21 357 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Hansgrohe Talis S2 Variarc 14877000 | 21 357 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Talis S 14877000 | 21 336 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Talis S2 14877000:
- Regular and shower jet
- Can be mounted in front of a window
We recommendCompare using chart →