Blanco Livit II 6S 526624 1000х500 valve
Photos 6 |
Blanco Livit II 6S 526624 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Livit II 6S 526624 1000х500 valve
Blanco LIVIT II 6 S | 10 890 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Blanco Livit II 6 S Stal Szczotkowana (526624) | 11 644 ₴ |
Blanco Livit II 6 S Stal Szczotkowana (526624) | 11 360 ₴ |
Blanco Livit II 6 S Stal Szczotkowana (526624) | 11 644 ₴ |
Blanco Livit II 6 S Stal Szczotkowana (526624) | 11 928 ₴ |
Model modification:
- Model 514796 - Glossy
- Model 514797 - textured surface
Blanco Livit II 6S 526624 configurations
Price for Blanco Livit II 6S 526624 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco Livit II 6S 526623 1000х500 | from 9 769 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Blanco Livit II 6S 526624 1000х500 valve | from 10 890 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Blanco Livit II 6S 526625 1000х500 valve | from 13 160 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →