Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 Set 0603663B04
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 Set 0603663B04 without tripodtripod |
|
Level "household" class. Equipped with green lasers for "drawing" horizontal (360°) and vertical (120°) projections, and a red laser for projecting a point pointing vertically down. The range of the tool reaches 12 m. There is a built-in self-leveling mechanism with the possibility of blocking it. The Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 is powered by four AA batteries (or batteries of the same size). The kit immediately includes a set of batteries and a cloth case for storing the device. In this configuration, a tripod is also attached to the measuring tool - an aluminum tripod Bosch TT150. It has telescopic legs that allow you to set the device at a height of 55 to 157 cm, and a tilt-and-turn platform, thanks to which the level can be tilted to any desired angle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 Set 0603663B04
All prices 23 →Лазерный нивелир Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 со штативом 0603663B04 | 8 499 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 + штатив 0603663B04 | 9 549 ₴ |
Лазерный нивелир Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 с футляром, батарейками, штативом | 9 549 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 Set (0603663B04) 0603663B04 | 9 549 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch AdvancedLevel 360, зі штативом 0603663B04 | 9 549 ₴ |
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 Set 0603663B04 configurations
Price for Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 Set 0603663B04 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 Basic 0603663B03 | from 7 200 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 Set 0603663B04 | from 8 499 ₴ | 23 offers |