Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2000
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2000 230 V, key230 V, quick release |
|
Universal high power hand drill with support for two speed modes and mains power supply. It is positioned as a professional product of the upper part of the middle price category, designed to perform significant volumes of assembly and dismantling, construction and finishing works. Differs in the increased accuracy of the performed drilling operations which is provided with the high-quality and durable basic bearing, and also well balanced keyless cartridge.
The commutator motor, paired with a two-speed gearbox based on wear-resistant heat-strengthened steel gears, provides torque up to 39 Nm. The maximum rotation speed of the Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2000 drill chuck, depending on the selected mode, reaches 1000 or 3000 rpm, which is quite enough for drilling various types of steels (holes up to 13 mm in diameter), non-ferrous metals and their alloys, ceramics, polymer materials and wood (up to 32 mm). An electronic speed controller built into the switch trigger mechanism allows the chuck to be quickly speeded up for best results. The reverse will help to easily cope with the situation of jamming the drill.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2000
All prices 22 →Дрель безударная Bosch GBM 13-2 RE (БЗП) 06011B2000 | 9 435 ₴ |
Дриль Bosch GBM 13-2 RE БЗП 06011B2000 | 11 171 ₴ |
Дрель безударная Bosch Professional GBM 13-2 RE БЗП 06011B2000 | 11 171 ₴ |
Bosch Bosch GBM 13-2 RE | 11 171 ₴ |
Безударна Дрель Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional (750 Вт) (06011B2000) 06011 | 11 171 ₴ |
It drills well, there is a reverse, there is enough power to do homework. It holds the chuck well, the drills do not scroll. Of the minuses - the cable is short, you can't do without an extension cord to work under the ceiling. Functionality, power No Алексей Нагирный: use Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2001 more than year |
- Article 06011B2000 — keyless chuck included
- Article 06011B2001 — key cartridge included
Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2000 configurations
Price for Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2001 | from 10 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2000 | from 9 272 ₴ | 22 offers |