Bosch GDX 18V-200 C Professional 0615990M46
Videos 9Photos 9 |
Bosch GDX 18V-200 C Professional 0615990M46 |
|
The model is compatible with the Bluetooth module "Connectivity" for synchronization with a smartphone.
Kit 0615990M46 includes one battery (4 Ah) and charger, kit 06019G4201 includes two batteries (5 Ah), charger and case, and model 0615990L00 includes two batteries (5 Ah), charger, case and multitool.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GDX 18V-200 C Professional 0615990M46
All prices 7 →Гайкокрут акумуляторний Bosch Professional GDX 18V-200 C з 1 акб ProCore 1 | 16 063 ₴ |
Гайковерт аккумуляторный Bosch Professional GDX 18V-200 C с 1 акб ProCore | 16 063 ₴ |
Акумуляторний гайкокрут Bosch GDX 18V-200 C Professional, 1 акб ProCore 18 | 16 063 ₴ |
Набір Акумуляторний ударний гайкокрут Bosch GDX 18V-200 C + акумуляторна б | 16 063 ₴ |
Bosch GDX 18V-200 C Professional 0615990M46 | 13 560 ₴ |
Bosch GDX 18V-200 C Professional 0615990M46 | 13 899 ₴ |
Bosch GDX 18V-200 C Professional 0615990M46 | 14 238 ₴ |
It took me a long time to find the right tool. Bought this wrench with no problems so far. Handles wheel nuts with ease. Compact, convenient, professional Haven't found yet Богдан Гуляк: use Bosch GDX 18V-200 C Professional 06019G4201 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Bosch GDX 18V-200 C Professional 0615990M46 configurations
Price for Bosch GDX 18V-200 C Professional 0615990M46 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GDX 18V-200 C Professional 0615990M46 | from 13 560 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Bosch GDX 18V-200 C Professional 06019G4206 | from 12 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GDX 18V-200 C Professional 06019G4201 | from 14 673 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Bosch GDX 18V-200 C Professional 06019G4204 | from 8 799 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →