Bosch GWS 17-125 CIE Professional 060179H002
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Bosch GWS 17-125 CIE Professional 060179H002 without speed controller speed controller no keyless replacement |
|
Smooth start. Turnover adjustment. Maintaining momentum. Electronic engine protection. Safety clutch.
Model GWS 17-125 CI without speed preset and keyless disc change, model GWS 17-125 CIE has speed preset, no keyless disc change, and model 060179H00D has speed preset and keyless disc change
Network angle grinder designed for use with discs and sanding platforms having a diameter of 125 mm, as well as wire brushes with a diameter of 75 mm. The device is equipped with a 1700 W motor (usable power 1010 W) with safety clutch, soft start and electronic overload protection. The grinder Bosch GWS 17-125 CIE Professional has a speed controller (6 steps), which allows you to change the spindle speed in the range of 2800 - 11500 rpm in order to configure the grinder to perform one or another type of work: cutting, roughing or grinding. Adjustable handle with built-in vibration damper, can be mounted for right or left hand.
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking Bosch angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Bosch USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GWS 17-125 CIE Professional 060179H002
All prices 6 →Болгарка Bosch GWS 17-125 CIE 060179H002 | 6 755 ₴ |
Болгарка Bosch GWS 17-125 CIE 060179H002 | 5 479 ₴ |
Болгарка Bosch Professional GWS 17-125 CIE с регулировкой 060179H002 | 5 999 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Bosch GWS 17-125 CIE Professional 060179H002 | 5 999 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина BOSCH GWS 17-125 CIE Professional 060179H002 | 6 383 ₴ |
Болгарка Bosch GWS 17-125 CIE (060179H002) 060179H002 | 6 755 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GWS 17-125 CIE Professional 060179H002 configurations
Price for Bosch GWS 17-125 CIE Professional 060179H002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GWS 17-125 CI Professional 060179G002 | from 5 399 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bosch GWS 17-125 CIE Professional 060179H002 | from 5 479 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →