Bosch GWS 19-125 CI Professional 060179N002
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Bosch GWS 19-125 CI Professional 060179N002 without speed controller speed controller no keyless replacement |
|
Smooth start. Maintaining momentum. Electronic engine protection. Safety clutch.
GWS 19-125 CI without speed preset, GWS 19-125 CIE with speed preset
Angle grinder for working with discs and plates with a diameter of 125 mm or 75 mm brushes. The optimal scope of its application is the operations associated with cutting, cleaning or grinding rolled metal, as well as sawing concrete or treating its surface. Bulgarian Bosch GWS 19-125 CI Professional has a 1900 W motor (net power - 1220 W) with good cooling and effective dust protection. The motor is equipped with a soft start function and electronic overload protection. The disengaging clutch prevents "kickback" when the disc is jammed. Constant electronics maintains the engine speed at an optimal level without “drawdowns” from the load. The complete handle has a built-in damper to reduce vibration.
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking Bosch angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Bosch USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GWS 19-125 CI Professional 060179N002
All prices 37 →Кутова шліфмашина Bosch GWS 19-125 CI Professional 060179N002 | 8 054 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина Bosch GWS 19-125 CI PROFESSIONAL 060179N002 | 7 389 ₴ |
Болгарка Bosch Professional GWS 19-125 CI с пылезащитой 060179N002 | 8 054 ₴ |
Болгарка Bosch GWS 19-125 CI мережева, 1.9 кВт, 125 мм (060179N002) 060179 | 8 054 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Bosch GWS 19-125 CI Professional (1.9 кВт, 125 мм) (0601 | 8 054 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GWS 19-125 CI Professional 060179N002 configurations
Price for Bosch GWS 19-125 CI Professional 060179N002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GWS 19-125 CI Professional 060179N002 | from 6 675 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Bosch GWS 19-125 CIE Professional 060179P002 | from 6 699 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →