Bosch Tronic TR 1000 6B (7736504719)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Bosch Tronic TR 1000 6B 1.8 L/min 3.5 kW trumpets & Cornets on top 2.5 L/min 4.6 kW trumpets & Cornets on top 3 L/min 6 kW trumpets & Cornets from below 3 L/min 6 kW trumpets & Cornets on top |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch Tronic TR 1000 6B
All prices 46 →Bosch Bosch Tronic TR1000 6 B (7736504719) 7736504719 | 10 250 ₴ |
Електричний проточний водонагрівач Bosch Tronic 1000 6B 7736504719 | 10 250 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач Bosch Tronic 1000 6 B | 10 250 ₴ |
Електричний проточний водонагрівач Bosch TR1000 6 B (7736504719) 773650471 | 10 250 ₴ |
Электрический проточный водонагреватель Bosch Tronic 1000 6B 7736504719 | 10 250 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch Tronic TR 1000 6B configurations
Price for Bosch Tronic TR 1000 6B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch Tronic TR 1000 4T | from 7 650 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bosch Tronic TR 1000 5T | from 8 183 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bosch Tronic TR 1000 6B | from 8 470 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Bosch Tronic TR 1000 6T | from 8 470 ₴ | 50 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →