Brit Premium Adult Indoor 800 g
Photos 6 |
Brit Premium Adult Indoor 800 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Premium Adult Indoor 800 g
All prices 8 →Сухий корм для котів, які мешкають у приміщенні Brit Premium by Nature CatДоставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 193 ₴ |
Сухий корм для котів, які мешкають у приміщенні Brit Premium by Nature Cat | 193 ₴ |
Корм Brit Premium by Nature Cat Indoor сухий з куркою для дорослих котів,Повнораціонний збалансований сухий корм із курячим м'ясом для виведення ковтунів шерсті зі шлунку в дорослих котів, які живут... moreь в приміщенні. Раціон містить необхідну для щоденного споживання кількість поживних речовин, амінокислот, вітамінів і мінералів, завдяки чому дає змогу забезпечити правильне харчування для домашнього кота та подбати про здоров'я його травлення. Чому варто придбати? Куряче м'ясо та рис поставляють до організму цінні білки та вуглеводи, які допомагають підтримувати м'язову масу та забезпечувати улюбленця енергією для оптимального рівня активності Додавання рослинної клітковини дає змогу поліпшити проходження їжі через шлунково-кишков Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 235 ₴ |
Сухий корм для котів, які мешкають у приміщенні Brit Premium by Nature CatПовноцінний корм преміумкласу для котів, які живуть в приміщенні. Смачний і апетитний корм з м’ясом курки та цінними натураль... moreними інгредієнтами для щоденного здорового харчування вашого улюбленця. Особливості корму: Знижує утворення та полегшує виведення грудочок шерсті Оптимальний pH сечі забезпечує здоров’я сечового тракту З м’якоттю яблука — натуральним джерелом клітковини З розмарином, гвоздикою, куркумою і цитрусовими — природними антиоксидантами З пребіотиками для делікатного та здорового травлення та для відмінного засвоєння всіх компонентів БЕЗ пшениці БЕЗ сої БЕЗ кукурудзи Енергетична цінність: 3 790 ккал/кг. Склад: Курка дегідрована 38%, рис, курячий жир, горох, сушена яблучна м’якоть, псилліум, пивні дріжджі, гідролізована куряча печінка 2%, лососеве масло 1%, сушений шпинат 0,5%, мананолігосахар Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 193 ₴ |
Сухий корм для котів, що мешкають у приміщенні Brit Premium by Nature Cat | 235 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 2 011 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 100 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: lamb 20%, turkey meat 15%, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 74% meat and meat by-products, 8% salmon and fish by-products, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 313 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 503 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 335 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: lamb 20%, turkey meat 15%, premium
from 440 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
Analytical components:
- crude protein 29%
- crude fat 14%
- crude fibre 5.5%
- crude ash 6%
- moisture 10%
- calcium 1.2%
- phosphorus 1%
- sodium 0.3%
- magnesium 0.08%
Brit Premium Adult Indoor configurations
Price for Brit Premium Adult Indoor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Premium Adult Indoor 300 g | from 98 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Brit Premium Adult Indoor 800 g | from 193 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Brit Premium Adult Indoor 1.5 kg | from 296 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Brit Premium Adult Indoor 8 kg | from 1 327 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 185 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken 21%, rice 8%, corn, fats, proteins, premium
from 196 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, dental care, for joints, в составе: chicken meat 34%, sea bass meat 3%, wheat, rice, chicken fat, premium
from 98 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: adult, appointment: for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: dried chicken meat 38%, rice, chicken fat, premium
from 115 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: grains, meats and offal (chicken, turkey), oils and fats, vegetables, premium
from 100 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: lamb 20%, turkey meat 15%, premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: turkey 15%, cereals (barley 8%), fats, proteins, premium
from 179 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, grain, premium
from 205 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 164 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, в составе: meat ingredients, vitamins, vegetables, minerals, premium
from 260 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: grain, meat, proteins, vegetables, fish, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 295 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken, rice, premium
from 275 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, в составе: rabbit, chicken, rice, corn, barley, premium