Brit Premium Kitten Chicken 800 g
Photos 5 |
Brit Premium Kitten Chicken 800 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 2 011 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 249 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: chicken 40%, rice, fat, peas, salmon, butter, spinach, chicken liver, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 81 ₴
wet food, 0.2 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 26% turkey, 20% liver, offal, 2% pea flour, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 81 ₴
wet food, 0.2 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 33% chicken, 8% heart, offal, 2% pea flour, premium
from 204 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 100 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: chicken 40%, rice, fat, peas, salmon, butter, spinach, chicken liver, premium
from 158 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 58%, chicken broth 35.5%, chicken heart 4%, minerals, class: premium
Brit Premium Kitten Chicken configurations
Price for Brit Premium Kitten Chicken |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Premium Kitten Chicken 300 g | from 100 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Brit Premium Kitten Chicken 800 g | from 235 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Brit Premium Kitten Chicken 1.5 kg | from 249 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Brit Premium Kitten Chicken 8 kg | from 1 492 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 193 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 249 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: chicken 40%, rice, fat, peas, salmon, butter, spinach, chicken liver, premium
from 230 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, super premium
from 201 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, fat, peas, chickpeas, butter, chicken liver, flax seeds, apples, super premium
from 230 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, super premium
from 250 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: cod, potatoes, butter, shrimp, pumpkin, herring, carrots, flour, melon, super premium
from 179 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 160 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, fish, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 153 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat 44%, rice, corn gluten, corn, poultry fat, super premium
from 2 368 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, grain, premium
from 1 638 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, chicken, corn, rice, premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium