Canon EOS R8 kit 85
Videos 11Photos 20 |
Canon EOS R8 kit 85
Panel:full frame, 24 MPix
Focal length:85 mm
Lens aperture:f/1.2
Video:Full HD (1080p), Ultra HD (4K)
Snapshot size:6000x4000 px
ISO range:100 - 102400
Burst shooting:6 fps
Screen:3 '', touch, oscillating
Does a full frame make a difference? Is it worth buying a full-frame camera?Do I need to spend money on an expensive full frame or is it better to buy a cropped camera?..
Deciphering the series and markings of Canon camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Canon camera series
All specifications
Specifications EOS R8 kit 85
|
Deciphering the series and markings of Canon camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Canon camera series
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
anonim
16 October 2023, 18:10
Карта памяти #
В аннотации к камере пишут, что есть две карты памяти. Куда они их всунули? Боковых лючков под карты не видно. Неужели в батарейный отсек скомбинировали? Тогда с бустером проблема будет. А с такой слабой батареей без бустера особо на длительность видео не разгонишся.
3 April 2023, 06:19
Здравствуйте, когда ожидать Canon R8 и за сколько? #
Сколько будет цена R8 с китовым объективом, и какой именно это объектив? Когда можно будет купить?
Video reviews
Canon EOS R8 configurations
Price for Canon EOS R8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canon EOS R8 kit 24-50 | from 57 529 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Canon EOS R8 kit 35 | from 86 120 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Canon EOS R8 kit 85 | from 96 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Canon EOS R8 body | from 52 400 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →