Daiwa Lexa Jig 802XHFS
Daiwa Lexa Jig 802XHFS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Lexa Jig 802XHFS
Спининговое удилище Daiwa Lexa Jig 802XHFS 2.44m 30-100g 11010-08 | 5 545 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Lexa Jig 802XHFS 2.44м 30-100g / (2206079 / 11010-08) | 5 545 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Lexa Jig 802XHFS 2.44m 30-100g | 5 545 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →