Daiwa Lexa Jig 802MLFS
Daiwa Lexa Jig 802MLFS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Lexa Jig 802MLFS
Спининговое удилище Daiwa Lexa Jig 802MLFS 2.44m 5-25g 11010-04 | 4 761 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Lexa Jig 802MLFS 2.44м 5-25g / (2206075 / 11010-04) | 4 761 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Lexa Jig 802MLFS 2.44m 5-25g | 4 761 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →