Dell E2724HS 27.01 " black
Photos 5 |
Dell E2724HS 27.01 " black
Screen size:27.01 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Dell E2724HS 27.01 " black
All prices 60 →Dell 27" E2724HS (210-BGQG) Black 210-BGQG | 6 875 ₴ |
Монітор 27" DELL E2724HS (210-BGQG) | 6 889 ₴ |
Монитор DELL 27" E2724HS D-Sub, HDMI, DP, VA, HAS 210-BGQG | 6 842 ₴ |
Монітор Dell E2724HS (210-BGQG) 210-BGQG | 7 053 ₴ |
Монітор Dell E2724HS (210-BGQG) | 6 987 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →