Dell E2720H 27 " (2720-0711)
Photos 6 |
Dell E2720H 27 "
24 "27 "
2020Series E
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Dell E2720H 27 "
All prices 23 →Монитор 27" Dell e2720h, Black, wled, ips, 1920x1080, 5 мс, 300 кд/м, 1000 | 7 366 ₴ |
Монитор LCD 27" DELL E2720H (210-ATZM) 210-ATZM | 6 943 ₴ |
Монітор Dell E2720H (210-ATZM) | 11 439 ₴ |
Dell E2720H (210-ATZM) | 11 160 ₴ |
Монітор Dell E2720H (210-ATZM) | 7 013 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Dell E2720H configurations
Price for Dell E2720H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dell E2420H 24 " | from 5 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dell E2720H 27 " | from 6 943 ₴ | 23 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →