Dell OptiPlex 7010 MFF N007O7010MFF
Videos 2Photos 4 | from 25 884 up to 48 192 ₴ Compare prices 49 →Proc:Core i5, 13500T, 1.2 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 770 Storage:256 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Dell OptiPlex 7010 MFF 4
Specifications
Dell OptiPlex 7010 MFF N007O7010MFF |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dell OptiPlex 7010 MFF N007O7010MFF
Системний блок DELL OptiPlex 7010 MFF (N007O7010MFF) | 33 425 ₴ |
Неттоп DELL OptiPlex 7010 MFF (007O7010MFF) N007O7010MFF | 33 183 ₴ |
Системний блок DELL OptiPlex 7010 MFF (N007O7010MFFUBU) | 27 584 ₴ |
Неттоп Dell OptiPlex 7010 mff (n007o7010mff) | 36 053 ₴ |
Неттоп DELL OptiPlex 7010 MFF, Intel i5-13500T, 8GB, F256GB, UMA, WiFi N00 | 34 491 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend