Dell OptiPlex 7010 SFF 210-BFXFi58UBU
Videos 14Photos 4 | from 25 670 up to 28 124 ₴ Compare prices 7 → |
Configurations Dell OptiPlex 7010 SFF 7
Specifications
Dell OptiPlex 7010 SFF 210-BFXFi58UBU |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dell OptiPlex 7010 SFF 210-BFXFi58UBU
Компьютер Dell Optiplex 7010 SFF/i5-13500 (210-BFXFi58UBU) 210-BFXFi58UBU | 25 670 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Dell Optiplex 7010 SFF / i5-13500 (210-BFXFi58UBU) 210-BFXFi58UB | 26 202 ₴ |
Dell Optiplex 7010 SFF / i5-13500 (210-BFXFi58UBU) 210-bfxfi58ubu | 28 124 ₴ |
Dell Комп'ютер Dell Optiplex 7010 SFF / i5-13500 (210-BFXFi58UBU) 210-BFXF | 26 202 ₴ |
Dell Optiplex 7010 SFF 210-BFXFi58UBU — Десктоп Intel Core i5-13500 14х2.5 | 26 110 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Dell Optiplex 7010 SFF/i5-13500 (210-BFXFi58UBU) | 26 202 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Dell Optiplex 7010 SFF / i5-13500 (210-BFXFi58UBU) | 26 202 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend