Lenovo P24q-30 23.8 " black
Photos 6 |
Lenovo P24q-30 23.8 " black
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo P24q-30 23.8 " black
All prices 31 →Lenovo 23.8" ThinkVision P24q-30 (63B4GAT6UA) Raven Black 63B4GAT6UA | 9 424 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" Lenovo P24q-30 (63B4GAT6UA) | 9 796 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" LENOVO P24q-30 (63B4GAT6UA) 63B4GAT6UA | 9 796 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" LENOVO P24q-30 (63B4GAT6UA) | 9 796 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo P24q-30 (63B4GAT6UA) | 9 796 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →