Drazice BTO 5 UP
Drazice BTO 5 UP 5 L trumpets & Cornets from below 5 L trumpets & Cornets on top 10 L trumpets & Cornets from below 10 L trumpets & Cornets on top |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice BTO 5 UP
All prices 6 →Бойлер Drazice BTO 5 UP 105313200 | 5 358 ₴ |
Drazice Drazice BTO 5 UP | 3 736 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice BTO 5 UP | 4 963 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice BTO 5 UP | 5 144 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Drazice BTO-5 UP (безнапірний) | 4 929 ₴ |
Model differences:
- Model BTO-5 IN — placement under the sink
- Model BTO-5 UP — Placement above the sink
Drazice BTO 5 UP configurations
Price for Drazice BTO 5 UP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice BTO 5 UP | from 3 736 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Drazice BTO 5 IN | from 3 736 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Drazice BTO 10 UP | from 4 744 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Drazice BTO 10 IN | from 4 744 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommend