Drazice OKHE ONE 80
Videos 19Photos 2 |
Drazice OKHE ONE 80 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice OKHE ONE 80
All prices 33 →Drazice Drazice OKHE ONE/E 80 | 19 965 ₴ |
Бойлер електричний Drazice OKHE ONE/E 80 1801108101 | 20 167 ₴ |
Водонагреватель электрический Drazice OKHE ONE 80 плоский 180110801 | 27 077 ₴ |
Drazice Drazice Плоский електричний водонагрівач OKHE ONE/E 80 | 18 524 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice okhe one 80 | 23 917 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Drazice OKHE ONE 80 configurations
Price for Drazice OKHE ONE 80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice OKHE ONE 20 | from 13 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Drazice OKHE ONE 30 | from 7 161 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Drazice OKHE ONE 50 | from 16 739 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Drazice OKHE ONE 80 | from 18 299 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Drazice OKHE ONE 100 | from 19 297 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Drazice OKHE ONE 120 | from 19 750 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →