Drazice OKC 750 NTR/HP
Drazice OKC 750 NTR/HP |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice OKC 750 NTR/HP
Бойлер Drazice OKC 750 NTR/HP 105513051 | 253 460 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKC 750 NTR/HP, 710 л, НТ 7 м? косвенного нагрева | 243 789 ₴ |
Бойлер непрямого нагрівання Drazice OKC 750 NTR/HP | 186 547 ₴ |
Drazice OKC 750 NTR/HP configurations
Price for Drazice OKC 750 NTR/HP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice OKC 250 NTR/HP | from 38 818 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 300 NTR/HP | from 38 998 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 400 NTR/HP | from 66 104 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 500 NTR/HP | from 68 499 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 750 NTR/HP | from 186 547 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 1000 NTR/HP | from 216 332 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommend