Drazice BTO 10 IN
Drazice BTO 10 IN 5 L trumpets & Cornets from below 5 L trumpets & Cornets on top 10 L trumpets & Cornets from below 10 L trumpets & Cornets on top |
|
A storage electric boiler that stands out in miniature dimensions, mainly designed to provide hot water to one point of intake, which, for example, can serve as a washbasin in the bathroom. The enameled 10-liter tank is protected from freezing and overheating of the contents by automatically triggered sensors. The energy-saving case in the shape of a rectangular parallelepiped is in harmony with the interior of the bathroom and serves as an effective barrier to senseless losses of thermal energy.
Powerful, as for such a volume, the 2-kW heating element provides fast heating of water, while the maximum allowable outlet temperature is 75 °C. A special thermostat automatically maintains the heating level set by the user. Boiler Drazice BTO 10 IN operates in non-pressure mode and can be used even in country houses without a centralized water supply. The productivity is 18 L / min when the water is heated by 50 °C from the initial value, which is quite enough for a comfortable life.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Buy Drazice BTO 10 IN
All prices 7 →Бойлер Drazice BTO 10 IN 105313205 | 6 742 ₴ |
Drazice Drazice BTO 10 IN | 4 744 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Drazice BTO 10 IN | 4 840 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice BTO 10 IN | 6 256 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice BTO 10 IN | 6 485 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Drazice BTO-10 IN (безнапірний) | 6 252 ₴ |
- Model BTO-10 IN — placement under the sink
- Model BTO-10 UP — Placement above the sink
Drazice BTO 10 IN configurations
Price for Drazice BTO 10 IN |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice BTO 5 UP | from 3 736 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Drazice BTO 5 IN | from 3 736 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Drazice BTO 10 UP | from 4 744 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Drazice BTO 10 IN | from 4 744 ₴ | 7 offers |