Drazice OKC 750 NTR/1 MPa
111 806 ₴ Buy! Бойлер Drazice OKC 750 NTR/1 MPa 105513018Instrumentarium.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Drazice OKC 750 NTR/1 MPa |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features water heater Drazice OKC 750 NTR/1 MPa:
- Possibility of installing a heating element (purchased as an additional equipment)
- Working pressure of hot water — 1 MPa
- Model OKC NTR — indirect water heater with one heat exchanger
- Model OKC NTRR — indirect water heater with two heat exchangers
Drazice | OKC 300 NTR/1 MPa | OKC 400 NTR/1 MPa | OKC 500 NTR/1 MPa | OKC 750 NTR/1 MPa | OKC 1000 NTR/1 MPa |
Rated power of the heat exchanger, kW | 48 | 57 | 65 | 60 | 76 |
Tank volume, L | 300 | 385 | 485 | 750 | 975 |
Heating area of the heat exchanger, m² | 1.45 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 4.5 |
Instrument dimensions (HxWxD), mm | 1294x700x700 | 1591x700x700 | 1921x700x700 | 1998x910x910 | 2025x1010x1010 |
Device weight, kg | 104 | 123 | 143 | 210 | 274 |
Drazice OKC 750 NTR/1 MPa configurations
Price for Drazice OKC 750 NTR/1 MPa |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice OKC 300 NTR/1 MPa | from 31 178 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 400 NTR/1 MPa | from 42 506 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice OKC 500 NTR/1 MPa | from 51 595 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice OKC 750 NTR/1 MPa | from 111 806 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice OKC 1000 NTR/1 MPa | from 124 021 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice OKC 1500 NTR/1 MPa | from 406 098 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice OKC 2000 NTR/1 MPa | from 464 414 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →