ELEYUS Line I 50 WH white
Videos 1Photos 6 |
ELEYUS Line I 50 WH white |
|
A compact and relatively inexpensive built-in hood with a body width of 50 cm. The model is based on an engine with a maximum capacity of 380 m3 / h, which is considered the best solution for an average home kitchen up to 10 m2. To adjust the speed of the device, three modes are provided, while at maximum power the level of generated noise does not exceed 48 dB. Traditionally, as for a modern model, an additional possibility of working in recirculation mode is provided; in the context of this use, the ability to install an active filter will be very useful. The control panel is push-button, a classic incandescent lamp is used to illuminate the hob.
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Line I 50 WH white
All prices 51 →Eleyus Eleyus Line I 50 WH 4406 | 2 899 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Eleyus Line I 50 WH | 2 899 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Line I 50 WH | 2 179 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Line I 50 WH | 2 650 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Line I 50 Wh | 2 309 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
pratsє miraculous, even more conveniently located buttons, not large behind the shape, halogen lighting, Harno and quietly pulling, receiving color, and also easily mietsya, as if there is excess fat on the surface. don't know. use ELEYUS Line I 50 WH month or more |
Add Review
Video reviews
ELEYUS Line I 50 WH configurations
Price for ELEYUS Line I 50 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Line I 50 BG beige | from 2 169 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
ELEYUS Line I 50 BL black | from 2 364 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
ELEYUS Line I 50 BR brown | from 2 299 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
ELEYUS Line I 50 IS stainless steel | from 2 739 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
ELEYUS Line I 50 WH white | from 2 179 ₴ | 53 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →