Fiskars 123880
Videos 7Photos 6 |
Fiskars 123880 160 mm255 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars 123880
All prices 17 →Пилка садова складана Fiskars Xtract SW75 123880 | 2 099 ₴ |
Ножовка по дереву садовая Fiskars Xtract SW75 255мм (1000614) | 2 099 ₴ |
Пила садова складна Fiskars Xtract SW75 123880 (1000614) | 1 849 ₴ |
Пила Fiskars садові з кліпсою Xtract L SW75 (1000614) | 2 099 ₴ |
Садовая пила Fiskars Xtract SW75 123880 (1000614) | 1 849 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
This saw is good not only for garden work, but also for camping/fishing. The saw is light, sharp right out of the box, did not have to be sharpened like other cheap analogues. It is very comfortable to cut logs with a thickness of 7-10 cm, for thicker ones the blade length is not enough. The handle is made of very nice and strong plastic. The clip allows you to hang the saw on a belt or backpack. But, since this is Fiskars, the price for this file bites. Another of the shortcomings is a prickly canvas. It does not bend during careless work, but immediately breaks. Weight, strong plastic, sharpness and sharpening. Price, it is easy to break the canvas. Владимир И: use Fiskars 123880 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features saw Fiskars 123880:
- Belt clip
Fiskars 123880 configurations
Price for Fiskars 123880 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fiskars 123870 | from 1 075 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Fiskars 123880 | from 1 499 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →