Franke Eos Neo 115.0590.044
Photos 13 |
Franke Eos Neo 115.0590.044 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Eos Neo 115.0590.044
All prices 13 →Кухонный смеситель Franke Eos Neo с ламинарным потоком воды (115.0590.044) | 8 778 ₴ |
Franke Eos Neo 115.0613.590 индустриальный чёрный | 8 385 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Franke Eos Neo 115.0628.253 | 8 031 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Franke Eos Neo з ламінарним потоком води (115.0613.590) | 8 399 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke Eos Neo с ламинарным потоком воды (115.0628.251) | 11 340 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →