Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37 125.0517.101 410x460
Photos 8 |
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37 125.0517.101 410x460560x460 |
|
The sink has an antibacterial coating.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37 125.0517.101 410x460
All prices 43 →Кухонна мийка Franke Fragranit + Kanon Kng 110-37 Orzech 125.0528.626 | 24 928 ₴ |
Franke Fragranit + Kanon Kng 110-37 Orzech 125.0528.626 | 24 320 ₴ |
Franke Fragranit + Kanon Kng 110-37 Orzech 125.0528.626 | 24 928 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37 125.0517.101 410x460 | 24 087 ₴ |
Franke Fragranit + Kanon Kng 110-37 Orzech 125.0528.626 | 25 536 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37 125.0517.101 configurations
Price for Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37 125.0517.101 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37 125.0517.101 410x460 | from 24 087 ₴ | 72 offers | ||
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-52 125.0517.041 560x460 | from 20 251 ₴ | 99 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →